Season Presented by

2019 Atlantic City Blackjacks Player Statistics

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongRat
Hippeard, Randy59714268.399618549105.3

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Mauia, Wesley58202.5054.00.0
Grant, Antwane54153.8293.00.4
Ings, Kendrick511010.00102.00.0
Brown, Lamark5571.4421.40.8
Hippeard, Randy5540.8320.80.6

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Ings, Kendrick53637410.474974.81.4
Grant, Antwane52729811.013459.60.2
Brown, Lamark5242299.573845.81.4
Still, Rashad58759.422015.00.4
Lewis, Cornelius411818.00184.50.0
Mauia, Wesley5122.0120.40.2

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Ings, Kendrick51626016.315652.00.2
Grant, Antwane522010.00164.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Trail, Lynden511212.01122.40.2
Ross, Marvin511010.00102.00.0
Northington, Kiante5252.5051.00.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
Lewis, Mark5291616110

Defense

PlayerGPTckTflYdsSckYdsFfFrYdsIntYds
Hobbs, Arthur534000000000
Northington, Kiante526.5110000025
Jackson, LaRoche522.5000000000
Ross, Marvin5130000000110
Trail, Lynden591300000112
Haag, Nick58181811000
Lewis, Monte5732632610000
Dillon, Antron56241301000
Jones, Keiron54000000000
James, Tre53.5000000000
Mauia, Wesley52000000000
Rumph, Donte42000001000
Brown, Lamark51000000000
Haisley, Glen41000000000
Ings, Kendrick51000000000
Lewis, Mark51000000000
Regis, Micanor10.5000000000